TV YAYIN AKIŞI

TARİH
SAAT
TAKIMLAR
KANALLAR
23.04.2017
00:30
Atlanta - Washington
NBA TV
23.04.2017
11:00
Akhisar Bld U21 - Bursaspor U21
Bursaspor TV
23.04.2017
12:00
Akhisar Bld U21 - Bursaspor U21
Bursaspor TV
23.04.2017
12:00
Galatasaray U21 - Fenerbahçe U21
GS TV
23.04.2017
13:00
Real Sociedad - Deportivo
beIN SPORTS 3
23.04.2017
13:00
Boluspor - Bandırmaspor
TRT Spor
23.04.2017
13:00
Ümraniyespor - Mersin İ.Y
TRT Avaz
23.04.2017
13:30
Akhisar Bld - Bursaspor
beIN SPORTS 1
23.04.2017
13:30
Sassuolo - Napoli
beIN SPORTS 4 , BT Sport 3 / HD eir Sport 1 ST Sports Premium / HD TV3 Sport 2 (den) / HD
23.04.2017
14:00
Galatasaray U21 - Fenerbahçe U21
GS TV
23.04.2017
14:00
Celtic - Rangers
Sky Sports 2 (uk/ire) / HD Sport 1 Israel SD / HD Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD
23.04.2017
14:00
Randers FC - Odense
EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD
23.04.2017
14:00
Stal Kamianske - Zirka
Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD
23.04.2017
14:15
Jablonec - Pribram
CT Sport / HD
23.04.2017
14:45
FC Helsingor - Hobro IK
TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
23.04.2017
15:00
RW Erfurt - P.Munster
MDR Fernsehen / HD [simulcast]
23.04.2017
15:00
Zwickau - Fortuna Köln
MDR Fernsehen / HD [simulcast]
23.04.2017
15:30
Vitesse - Feyenoord
Tivibu Spor 3 , Arena Sport 1 / HD (svk) CBC Sports HD Sky Sports 4 (uk/ire) / HD
23.04.2017
15:30
Sivas Belediye - Nazilli Bld
Kanal 58
23.04.2017
15:30
İnegölspor - Etimesgut Bld
Kanal 16
23.04.2017
15:30
Yeşil Bursa - Dersimspor
Bursaspor TV
23.04.2017
16:00
Toulouse - Nice
beIN SPORTS Kanal 92
23.04.2017
16:00
Eskişehirspor - Sivasspor
TRT Spor
23.04.2017
16:00
Elazığspor - Samsunspor
TRT Kurdi , TRT Türk
23.04.2017
16:00
Sampdoria - Crotone
ST Sports Focus
23.04.2017
16:00
Milan - Empoli
beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN Sports MAX 5 (france) BT Sport ESPN / HD ST World Football / HD
23.04.2017
16:00
Lazio - Palermo
beIN SPORTS Kanal 91 , beIN Sports MAX 4 (france) ST Sports Premium / HD
23.04.2017
16:00
Chievo - Torino
eir Sport 1 ST Sports Arena
23.04.2017
16:00
Hammarby - Sundsvall
C More Fotboll HD
23.04.2017
16:00
Hacken - Norrköping
C More Sport HD (sweden)
23.04.2017
16:00
Atvidaberg - Falkenbergs
TV4 Sport HD (sweden)
23.04.2017
16:00
Gaziantep - Beşiktaş SJ
beIN SPORTS 2
23.04.2017
16:15
Burnley - Man Utd
S Sport (Digiturk 87, D Smart 78, Turkcell TV+ 77) , beIN Sports MENA HD Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD Idman TV Sky Sports 1 (uk/ire) / HD Sky Ultra HD (4K) Sport 1 (isr) / HD (SimulCast) TV2 Sport Premium HD TV3 (denmark) / HD
23.04.2017
16:20
S.Bratislava - Zilina
DajTo (slovakia) / HD
23.04.2017
16:30
Freiburg - Leverkusen
BT Sport 3 / HD EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD EuroSport 2 North-East / HD ST Sports Life
23.04.2017
17:00
Mirandes - Zaragoza
GOL (Espana)
23.04.2017
17:00
Arsenal - Man City
Tivibu Spor , 6`Eren (den) / HD beIN Sports France 2 / HD beIN Sports MENA HD BT Sport 1 / HD eir Sport 2 / HD EuroSport 1 Germany / HD Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD Nova Sport 2 HD (czech) Nova Sports 5 HD (hellas) Sport 1 (isr) / HD (SimulCast
23.04.2017
17:00
Nordsjaelland - Brondby
CANAL 9 (DEN) / HD
23.04.2017
17:15
Celta Vigo - Real Betis
beIN LaLiga / HD ONE Sport (israel) / HD Sky Sports 4 *RED button Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD
23.04.2017
17:30
Rapid Wien - Austria Wien
ORF Eins / HD Sky Sport Austria / HD
23.04.2017
17:45
PSV Eindhoven - Ajax
Tivibu Spor 4 , Arena Sport 1 / HD (svk) Foot HD Sky Sports MIX (uk/ire) / HD Sport 2 Israel SD / HD
23.04.2017
17:55
Krsko - Ljubljana
Kanal A (slovenia)
23.04.2017
18:00
Saint-Etienne - Rennes
beIN SPORTS 3 , BT Sport ESPN / HD eir Sport 1
23.04.2017
18:00
Sporting II - GuimaraesB
Sporting TV
23.04.2017
18:00
Benfica II - Porto II
Benfica TV / HD
23.04.2017
18:00
Br pojkarna - Norrby
C More Live HD
23.04.2017
18:00
Barcelona - Unicaja
tivibu SPOR 3
23.04.2017
18:30
Liverpool - Crystal Palace
S Sport (Digiturk 87, D Smart 78, Turkcell TV+ 77) , beIN Sports MENA HD Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD Sky Sports 1 (uk/ire) / HD Sky Ultra HD (4K) TV2 Sport Premium HD TV3 Sport 2 (den) / HD
23.04.2017
18:30
Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig
Eurosport 2 , beIN Sports MAX 4 (france) BT Sport 3 / HD EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD EuroSport 2 North-East / HD MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD ST World Football / HD
23.04.2017
18:30
Senica - Podbrezova
213 Sports
23.04.2017
18:30
AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstad
C More Fotboll HD
23.04.2017
19:00
Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe
beIN SPORTS 1
23.04.2017
19:00
Rosenborg - Aalesund
6?Eren (den) / HD EuroSport Norge HD
23.04.2017
19:00
Anderlecht - Club Brugge
NTV Spor , Fox Sports 2 Africa
23.04.2017
19:00
Copenhagen - Midtjylland
TV3 (denmark) / HD
23.04.2017
19:30
Las Palmas - Alaves
beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN LaLiga / HD Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD ONE Sport (israel) / HD Sky Sports 4 *RED button Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD
23.04.2017
20:00
V.Guimaraes - Boavista
Arena Sport 1 / HD (svk) Sport TV África 1 / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD
23.04.2017
20:00
Indiana - Cleveland
S Sport (Digiturk 87, D Smart 78, Turkcell TV 77)
23.04.2017
20:00
Arsinspor - Güzelorduspor
Kadırga TV
23.04.2017
20:01
Arsinspor - Güzelorduspor
Kadırga TV
23.04.2017
20:30
NY City - Orlando City
Eurosport 2 , EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD Sky Sports 3 (uk/ire) / HD
23.04.2017
21:00
Lilleström - Brann
EuroSport Norge HD
23.04.2017
21:45
Real Madrid - Barcelona
beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN Sports France 1 / HD beIN Sports MENA HD 17 beIN Sports MENA HD 3 Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD Idman TV Movistar Fútbol / HD ONE Sport (israel) / HD Rah-e-Farda Sky Sports 1 (uk/ire) / HD Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD TV3 (denmark) / HD Varzish Sport / HD
23.04.2017
21:45
Juventus - Genoa
beIN SPORTS 4 , beIN Sports France 2 / HD BT Sport 3 / HD CBC Sports HD eir Sport 1 ST World Football / HD TV3 Sport 2 (den) / HD
23.04.2017
22:00
Corinthians - Sao Paulo
beIN SPORTS Kanal 91
23.04.2017
22:15
Lyon - Monaco
beIN SPORTS 2 , BT Sport 1 / HD Canal France / HD eir Sport 2 / HD MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
23.04.2017
22:15
Porto - Feirense
Tivibu Spor , Arena Sport 1 / HD (svk) Sport TV África 1 / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD Sportdigital TV / HD
23.04.2017
23:00
LA Galaxy - Seattle S.
Eurosport 2

Üye Girişi Yap

Yeni Üye Kaydı